IS IT VEGAN?
Is OVEN ROASTED TURKEY BREAST vegan?
No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
turkey breast meat
turkey broth
or less salt
sugar
rosemary extract
baking soda
vinegar
Full Ingredient List
turkey breast meat, turkey broth, contains 2% or less salt, sugar, rosemary extract, baking soda, vinegar.
UPC
858293003587
Created by
Steve