IS IT VEGAN?
Is PACAYA PALM vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
pacaya palm
water
salt
citric acid and sodium benzoate 0
Full Ingredient List
pacaya palm, water, salt, citric acid and sodium benzoate 0.1%.
UPC
041331029872
Created by
Steve