IS IT VEGAN?

Is PALEO CARAMEL VANILLA BLONDIE MIX, CARAMEL VANILLA vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic almond flour organic coconut sugar organic cinnamon baking soda vanilla beans sea salt

Full Ingredient List

organic almond flour, organic coconut sugar, organic cinnamon, baking soda, vanilla beans, sea salt

UPC

857628006293
Created by Steve