IS IT VEGAN?
Is PALEO CARAMEL VANILLA BLONDIE MIX, CARAMEL VANILLA vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic almond flour
organic coconut sugar
organic cinnamon
baking soda
vanilla beans
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
organic almond flour, organic coconut sugar, organic cinnamon, baking soda, vanilla beans, sea salt
UPC
857628006293
Created by
Steve