IS IT VEGAN?

Is PALEO DARK CHOCOLATE BROWNIE MIX, DARK CHOCOLATE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic almond flour organic coconut sugar organic cacao powder baking soda vanilla beans sea salt

Full Ingredient List

organic almond flour, organic coconut sugar, organic cacao powder, baking soda, vanilla beans, sea salt

UPC

857628006286
Created by Steve