IS IT VEGAN?
Is PALEO DARK CHOCOLATE BROWNIE MIX vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic almond flour
organic coconut sugar
organic cacao powder
baking soda
vanilla beans
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
organic almond flour, organic coconut sugar, organic cacao powder, baking soda, vanilla beans, sea salt
UPC
857628006286
Created by
Steve