IS IT VEGAN?

Is PALEO GRANOLA vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic almonds organic sunflower seeds organic pumpkin seeds almond flour organic cashews organic walnuts maple syrup organic flax seeds organic coconut oil organic raisins vanilla organic coconut flakes spices salt

Full Ingredient List

organic almonds, organic sunflower seeds, organic pumpkin seeds, almond flour, organic cashews, organic walnuts, maple syrup, organic flax seeds, organic coconut oil, organic raisins, vanilla, organic coconut flakes, spices, salt.

UPC

862543000004
Created by Steve