IS IT VEGAN?

Is PALEO GRANOLA vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

almonds raisins sunflower oil sunflower seeds pumpkin seeds coconut flakes maple syrup cashews almond flour walnuts coconut oil flax seeds pure vanilla extract spices sea salt

Full Ingredient List

almonds, thompson raisins (raisins, sunflower oil), sunflower seeds, pumpkin seeds, coconut flakes, maple syrup, cashews, almond flour, walnuts, coconut oil, flax seeds, pure vanilla extract, spices, sea salt

UPC

862543000028
Created by Steve