IS IT VEGAN?
Is PALEO TORTE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
maple syrup coconut oil
cashews
walnuts
cocoa
maca powder
shredded coconut
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
maple syrup coconut oil, cashews, walnuts, cocoa, maca powder, shredded coconut, sea salt
UPC
851662006103
Created by
Steve