IS IT VEGAN?
Is PALEO WALNUTS, ALMONDS, RAISINS, CASHEWS, PEPITAS & SUNFLOWER KERNELS MIX, PALEO vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
walnuts
almonds
raisins coated
expeller pressed sunflower oil
cashews
pepitas
sunflower kernels
sea salt
Full Ingredient List
walnuts, almonds, raisins coated with less than 1% expeller pressed sunflower oil, cashews, pepitas, sunflower kernels, sea salt.
UPC
824295140094
Created by
Steve