IS IT VEGAN?

Is PANELA BROWN SUGAR CANE vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cane juice

Full Ingredient List

cane juice

UPC

041331029711
Created by Steve