IS IT VEGAN?
Are PANELA CANE SUGAR CUBES vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
organic brown cane sugar
Full Ingredient List
organic brown cane sugar
UPC
041331032131
Created by
Steve