IS IT VEGAN?

Is PANELA FRESH CHEESE, PANELA vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized milk salt enzymes

Full Ingredient List

pasteurized milk, salt, enzymes

UPC

619801991082
Created by Steve