IS IT VEGAN?

Are PAPAYA CHUNKS vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

fd&c yellow #5 #6 sulfur dioxide

Full Ingredient List

papaya (fd&c yellow #5 & #6), sulfur dioxide (a preservative)

UPC

740312205006
Created by Steve