IS IT VEGAN?
Are PAPAYA CHUNKS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fd&c yellow #5
#6
sulfur dioxide
Full Ingredient List
papaya (fd&c yellow #5 & #6), sulfur dioxide (a preservative)
UPC
740312205006
Created by
Steve