IS IT VEGAN?
Is PAPAYA PREMIUM JAM, PAPAYA vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
red papaya puree
corn syrup
fructose
sugar
pectin
citric acid
Full Ingredient List
red papaya puree, sweeteners: (corn syrup, fructose, sugar), pectin, citric acid, (preservative: potassium sorbate).
UPC
041331021180
Created by
Steve