IS IT VEGAN?

Is PAPAYA SLICES IN HEAVY SYRUP vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

papaya glucose sugar water and cinnamon

Full Ingredient List

papaya, glucose, sugar, water and cinnamon.

UPC

041331030885
Created by Steve