IS IT VEGAN?

Is PARMESAN ASIAGO ROMANO SALAD BLEND, PARMESAN ASIAGO ROMANO vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cultured milk salt enzymes cellulose to prevent caking natamycin to protect flavor

Full Ingredient List

cultured milk, salt, enzymes, cellulose to prevent caking, natamycin to protect flavor.

UPC

031142105209
Created by Steve