IS IT VEGAN?

Is PARMESAN BLACK TRUFFLE COLORADO STYLE POTATO CHIPS, PARMESAN BLACK TRUFFLE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organically and sustainably grown harvest moon potatoes non gmo rice bran oil sea salt parmesan regiano black truffle

Full Ingredient List

organically and sustainably grown harvest moon potatoes. non gmo rice bran oil, sea salt, parmesan regiano, black truffle

UPC

866864000439
Created by Steve