IS IT VEGAN?

Are PARMESAN CRISPS, JALAPENO PEPPERS vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

parmesan cheese part skimmed pasteurized cow's milk cheese cultures salt rennet jalapenos powder

Full Ingredient List

parmesan cheese, (part skimmed pasteurized cow's milk, cheese cultures, salt, rennet) jalapenos powder

UPC

851602008037
Created by Steve