IS IT VEGAN?

Is PARMIGIANO REGGIANO CHEESE, PARMIGIANO REGGIANO vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

milk salt rennet

Full Ingredient List

milk, salt, rennet.

UPC

031142901009
Created by Steve