IS IT VEGAN?

Is PARTY CAKE CUPCAKES FILLED WITH SWEET VANILLA FLAVORED FROSTING, PARTY CAKE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

sugar corn starch canola oil palm oil palm kernel oil monoglycerides polysorbate 60 water wheat flour niacin reduced iron thiamine mononitrate riboflavin folic acid

Full Ingredient List

icing sugar (sugar, corn starch), sugar, vegetable shortening (canola oil, palm oil, palm kernel oil, monoglycerides, polysorbate 60), water, enriched bleached wheat flour (wheat flour, niacin, reduced iron, thiamine mononitrate, riboflavin, folic acid),

UPC

681131101998
Created by Steve