IS IT VEGAN?
Are PARTY PEANUTS vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
cottonseed oil
peanut oil
salt
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, cottonseed oil, peanut oil, salt.
UPC
034952592610
Created by
Steve