IS IT VEGAN?
Are PARTY TURKEY WINGS vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
turkey wings
water
salt
sodium phosphates
Full Ingredient List
turkey wings, water, salt, sodium phosphates.
UPC
828736055015
Created by
Steve