IS IT VEGAN?
Is PASSION FRUIT COCKTAIL, PASSION FRUIT vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
passion fruit juice
high fructose corn syrup
corn syrup
ascorbic acid
Full Ingredient List
water, passion fruit juice, high fructose corn syrup, corn syrup, ascorbic acid (vitamin c).
UPC
041331127356
Created by
Steve