IS IT VEGAN?
Is PASSION FRUIT PULP vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
passion fruit pulp
Full Ingredient List
passion fruit pulp
UPC
041331090865
Created by
Steve