IS IT VEGAN?
Is PASSION FRUIT SPARKLING SPRING WATER, PASSION FRUIT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
carbonated spring water
natural passion fruit flavor
Full Ingredient List
carbonated spring water, natural passion fruit flavor.
UPC
041331040174
Created by
Steve