IS IT VEGAN?
Is PASTA RICE vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
konjac powder
oat powder
water
calcium hydroxide
Full Ingredient List
konjac powder, oat powder, water, calcium hydroxide.
UPC
850019606171
Created by
Steve