IS IT VEGAN?

Is PASTA SAUCE vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

water tomato sugar onion salt corn oil modified food starch maltodextrin whey solids natural parmesan cheese flavor garlic citric acid spices

Full Ingredient List

water, tomato, sugar, onion, salt, corn oil, modified food starch, natural cheese flavor (maltodextrin, whey solids, natural parmesan cheese flavor, salt), garlic citric acid, and spices.

UPC

041331038645
Created by Steve