IS IT VEGAN?

Is PASTEURIZED CRABMEAT vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

hand-picked crabmeat

Full Ingredient List

hand-picked crabmeat

UPC

6920282254134
Created by Steve