IS IT VEGAN?

Are PASTEURIZED CUCUMBERS vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

cucumber water salt acetic acid sugar

Full Ingredient List

cucumber, water, salt, acid: acetic acid, sugar.

UPC

3870612000562
Created by Steve