IS IT VEGAN?

Is PB CUPS, CREAMY PEANUT BUTTER vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts sugar rapeseed cottonseed soybean dextrose salt molasses monoglycerides

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: peanuts, sugar, contains 2% or less of: fully hydrogenated vegetables oils (rapeseed, cottonseed, soybean) dextrose, salt, molasses, and monoglycerides.

UPC

088252100082
Created by Steve