IS IT VEGAN?

Is PB & J GRAPE JELLY & PEANUT BUTTER, PB & J vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts concord grapes corn syrup high fructose corn syrup dextrose cottonseed soybean rapeseed salt fruit pectin citric acid sodium citrate sodium benzoate and sorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, concord grapes, corn syrup, high fructose corn syrup, dextrose, contains 2% or less of: fully hydrogenated vegetable oils (cottonseed, soybean, rapeseed), salt, fruit pectin, citric acid, sodium citrate, sodium benzoate and sorbic acid (preservatives).

UPC

088252090185
Created by Steve