IS IT VEGAN?
Is PEACH APRICOT PRESERVE, PEACH APRICOT vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
fruit
cane sugar
citric acid
pectin
lemon juice concentrate
natural flavors
Full Ingredient List
fruit (peaches and apricots), cane sugar, citric acid, pectin, lemon juice concentrate, and natural flavors.
UPC
041695684700
Created by
Steve