IS IT VEGAN?
Is PEACH CAFFEINATED BOMB OF ENERGY, PEACH vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
coffee pulp concentrated
acidulant
sodium citrate
natural peach flavoring
natural sweetener
caffeine extract
Full Ingredient List
ingredients: water, coffee pulp concentrated, acidulant (citric acid), sodium citrate, natural peach flavoring, natural sweetener (stevia), caffeine extract.
UPC
7709791481144
Created by
Steve