IS IT VEGAN?

Is PEACH FLAVORED YOGURT SMOOTHIE, PEACH vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

pasteurized cultured low fat milk water sugar peach puree soluble corn fiber corn starch-modified pectin natural flavors citric acid sodium citrate potassium sorbate stevia leaf extract vitamin a palmitate vitamin d3

Full Ingredient List

grade a pasteurized cultured low fat milk, water, sugar, peach puree, soluble corn fiber, corn starch-modified, pectin, natural flavors, citric acid, sodium citrate, potassium sorbate (to preserve freshness), stevia leaf extract, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3.

UPC

819393020744
Created by Steve