IS IT VEGAN?

Is PEACH HALVES IN SYRUP, PEACH vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

yellow cling halved peaches water cane sugar citric acid

Full Ingredient List

yellow cling halved peaches, water, cane sugar, citric acid (e330).

UPC

850002297003
Created by Steve