IS IT VEGAN?

Is PEACH NECTAR vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peach pulp water sugar citric acid and ascorbic acid

Full Ingredient List

peach pulp, water, sugar, citric acid and ascorbic acid.

UPC

041331027083
Created by Steve