IS IT VEGAN?
Is PEACH PALM FRUIT vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peach palm fruit
water
salt
citric acid
preservative
Full Ingredient List
peach palm fruit, water, salt, citric acid, preservative (potassium sorbate and sodium benzoate).
UPC
041331029810
Created by
Steve