IS IT VEGAN?

Is PEACH PRESERVE vegan?

Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peaches cane sugar corn syrup citric acid and pectin

Full Ingredient List

peaches, cane sugar, corn syrup. citric acid and pectin.

UPC

041695243136
Created by Steve