IS IT VEGAN?
Is PEACH ZERO SUGAR ICED TEA, PEACH vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
filtered water
organic black tea
peach juice concentrate
natural flavors
citric acid
monk fruit extract
ascorbic acid
malic acid
lactic acid
Full Ingredient List
brewed black tea (filtered water, organic black tea), peach juice concentrate, natural flavors, citric acid, monk fruit extract, ascorbic acid, malic acid, lactic acid.
UPC
858344005546
Created by
Steve