IS IT VEGAN?

Is PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE FLAVOR DRY ROASTED PEANUTS, COCOA DUSTED CHOCOLATE ALMONDS, PROTEIN CHOCOLATE FLAVORED CHIPS, PEANUT BUTTER CLUSTERS AND PEANUT BUTTER FUDGY CLUSTERS TRAIL MIX, PEANUT BUTTER CHOCOLATE vegan?

No, at least one of the ingredients is not vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts salt dry roasted almonds alkali sugar cocoa butter cocoa powder milkfat soy lecithin natural vanilla extract milk protein isolate palm kernel oil cocoa nonfat milk natural flavor nonfat dry milk whole milk powder dry roasted peanuts annatto rice flour

Full Ingredient List

dry roasted peanuts (peanuts, salt), cocoa dusted chocolate almonds (dry roasted almonds, dark chocolate [unsweetened chocolate [processed with alkali], sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa powder, milkfat, soy lecithin, natural vanilla extract). cocoa powder [processed with alkali]), protein chocolate flavored chips (milk protein isolate, sugar, palm kernel oil, cocoa processed with alkali] nonfat milk, soy lecithin, natural flavor, salt), peanut butter clusters (white coating [sugar, palm kernel oil, nonfat dry milk, whole milk powder, soy lecithin, salt], dry roasted peanuts, fudge coating (sugar, palm kernel oil, cocoa powder, whole milk powder, soy lecithin, salt], peanut paste [peanuts, salt], salt, annatto), peanut butter fudgy clusters (fudgy coating [sugar, palm kernel oil, nonfat milk, cocoa powder, soy lecithin, salt), dry roasted peanuts, crisp nice [rice flour, sugar, salt], peanut paste [peanuts, salt] salt).

UPC

816983020719
Created by Steve