IS IT VEGAN?
Is PEANUT BUTTER vegan?
Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
roasted peanuts
Full Ingredient List
roasted peanuts.
UPC
079858512263
Created by
Steve