IS IT VEGAN?
Is PEANUT BUTTER vegan?
Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
peanuts
sugar
rapeseed
cottonseed
salt
Full Ingredient List
peanuts, sugar, hydrogenated vegetable oil (rapeseed and/or cottonseed), salt.
UPC
070690282017
Created by
Steve