IS IT VEGAN?
Is PEANUT BUTTER LOVERS MIX FLAVORED POPPED CORN, PEANUT BUTTER LOVERS MIX vegan?
Yes*, all the ingredients are vegan.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
cane sugar
popcorn
brown rice syrup
peanuts
palm fruit oil
salt
sunflower
safflower oil
pasteurized sweet cream
sea salt
soy lecithin
baking soda
Full Ingredient List
cane sugar, popcorn, brown rice syrup, natural peanut butter (peanuts, cane sugar, palm fruit oil, salt), sunflower and/or safflower oil, salted butter (pasteurized sweet cream, salt), sea salt, soy lecithin, salt, baking soda.
UPC
732494002580
Created by
Steve