IS IT VEGAN?
Is PEANUT BUTTER PLANT PROTEIN SHAKE MADE WITH PUMPKIN SEED, PEA & PEANUT PROTEINS, PEANUT BUTTER vegan?
Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.
* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.
Ingredients
water
peanut protein
pea protein
pumpkin seed protein
dipotassium phosphate
tricalcium phosphate
sunflower lecithin
gum acacia
gellan gum
natural flavors
stevia
monk fruit
sea salt
vitamin e acetate
vitamin a palmitate
vitamin b12
vitamin d3
Full Ingredient List
water, peanut protein, pea protein, pumpkin seed protein, dipotassium phosphate, tricalcium phosphate, sunflower lecithin, gum acacia, gellan gum, natural flavors, stevia, monk fruit, sea salt, vitamin e acetate, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin b12, vitamin d3.
UPC
811522032536
Created by
Steve