IS IT VEGAN?

Are PEANUT BUTTER PUFFS vegan?

Yes, all the ingredients are vegan.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

organic peanut butter organic corn organic palm oil salt

Full Ingredient List

organic peanut butter, organic corn, organic palm oil, salt.

UPC

859605002045
Created by Steve