IS IT VEGAN?

Is PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, PEANUT BUTTER vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts sugar molasses palm kernel oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

peanuts, sugar, molasses, palm kernel oil, sea salt.

UPC

824295137247
Created by Steve