IS IT VEGAN?

Is PEANUT BUTTER SPREAD, PEANUT BUTTER vegan?

Maybe, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

peanuts sugar molasses palm kernel oil sea salt

Full Ingredient List

ingredients: peanuts, sugar, molasses, palm kernel oil, sea salt.

UPC

824295137247
Created by Steve