IS IT VEGAN?

Is PEANUT SALSA vegan?

Maybe*, some of the ingredients can come from both vegan and non-vegan sources.

* Some of the ingredients are not in our database. Check the ingredient list below for more information.

Ingredients

tomatoes peanuts grilled onion arbol pepper garlic oil oregano vegetable mix salt sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate

Full Ingredient List

tomatoes, peanuts, grilled onion, arbol pepper, garlic, oil, oregano, vegetable mix, salt, less than 0.1% each of sodium benzoate and potassium sorbate.

UPC

851151002470
Created by Steve